Nauczyciele

NAUCZYCIELE

 

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

przedmiot

  •  

Białas Barbara

j. niemiecki

  •  

Bigoszewski Maciej

w-f

  •  

Chruściel Robert

geografia

  •  

Chwalik Katarzyna

j. angielski

  •  

Dobosiewicz Anna

świetlica

  •  

Dubis Anna

j. polski

  •  

Duszyński Andrzej

biologia, świetlica

  •  

Dyc Katarzyna

matematyka

  •  

Dziel Anna

historia, wos, wdż

  •  

Elantkowski Piotr

w-f

  •  

Fiederowicz Katarzyna

j. polski, wdż

  •  

Galantowicz Ewa

informatyka

  •  

Galas Anna

biblioteka, logopeda

  •  

Gozdowska Agata

psycholog

  •  

Hęś Karolina

j. angielski

  •  

Hoffmann Marlena

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  •  

Jeleniewska Karolina

świetlica

  •  

Jeliński Dawid

technika

  •  

Kabzińska Bożena

matematyka

  •  

Kocjan Janusz

muzyka, plastyka

  •  

Konieczna Katarzyna

informatyka

  •  

Konowalski Tomasz

w-f

  •  

Kowal Donata

geografia

  •  

Lehmann Aldona

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  •  

Łubiński Radosław

edukacja dla bezp.

  •  

Makowska Ewa

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  •  

Marcjan Anna

religia

  •  

Milak Grażyna

fizyka, matematyka

  •  

Mirosław Grzegorz

historia

  •  

Mróz Katarzyna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  •  

Pazdan Maria​​ 

świetlica

  •  

Pluta Monika​​ 

w-f

  •  

Rączka Agnieszka

j. angielski

  •  

Sobecka Jagoda

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  •  

Sołtysiak Elżbieta

pedagog

  •  

Trojanowska Agnieszka

edukacja dla bezp., w-f

  •  

Warchoł Hanna

j. polski, plastyka

  •  

Winkowska Ewa

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  •  

Woźniakowska Anna

chemia

  •  

Zielińska Beata

religia

 

 

WYCHOWAWSTWA 2019/20

 

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

SALA

I A

Marlena Hoffmann

9

I B

Ewa Winkowska

4

II A

Sobecka Jagoda

12

II B

Makowska Ewa

10

III A

Mróz Katarzyna

15

III B

Lehmann Aldona

16

IV A

Kabzińska Bożena

24

V A

Chwalik Katarzyna

22

V B

Dyc Katarzyna

25

V C

Warchoł Hanna

14

VI A

Fiederowicz Katarzyna

18

VI B

Pluta Monika

13

VII A

Elantkowski Piotr

26

VII B

Białas Barbara

27

VIII A

Hęś Karolina

28

VIII B

Grzegorz Mirosław

23